TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Tower Desktop Computer, Intel Core in Ukraine - 148620546

Ukraine

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Tower Desktop Computer, Intel Core I3 10th Generation, Intel H510, 16 Gb, 480 Gb, W11p According to Dc 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Data Processing Machines (hardware)

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148620546

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 59840

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title