TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Travel Services for the Universal - 136669875

Afghanistan

Country

10 Apr 2026
Deadline
Expired
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Travel Services for the Universal Postal Union

Posting Date: 26 Feb 2026

Deadline: 10 Apr 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 136669875

Document Ref. No.: RFP-2026-006-DRH

Financier: Universal Postal Union (UPU)

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

This call for tenders concerns the provision of travel services to the UPU for a period of four years.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title