TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Urgent Special Repairs in Sri Lanka - 148579833

Sri Lanka

Country

17 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Urgent Special Repairs, Renovations, Improvements, Minor Works and Maintenance to Government Buildings - Year 2026/2027. Bidders are invited for various packages under different Chief Engineer's Offices, covering areas such as Monaragala District.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 17 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148579833

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title