TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Various Dairy Products (sour Cream in Ukraine - 148616935

Ukraine

Country

07 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Various Dairy Products (sour Cream 20%, Packaging 350-400g, Polyethylene Film, Dstu 4418; Kefir 2.5%, Packaging 400-500g, Polyethylene Film, Dstu 4417; Drinking Yogurt 2%, Packaging 200-250g, Glass...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148616935

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 115453.33

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title