Tender for Supply and delivery of 12 complete beekeeping kits
- 02 Oct 2026
- 148554419
- Refer Document
Tender for Supply and delivery of 12 complete beekeeping kits
EOI for Developing an integrated digital system for Projects M & E for MoLG
Tenders are invited for Construction Work for a Mini Drinking Water Supply System (Borehole + Solar Pump + 10m3 Water Tower + 4 Standstands) in Each of the Localities of Mbella Gouna and Lainde Lagdo, Lagdo Municipality, Bénoué Department, North Region Construction Work for a Mini Drinking Water Supply System (Borehole + Solar Pump + 10m3 Water Tower + 4 Standstands) in Each of the Localities of Mbella Gouna and Lainde Lagdo, Lagdo Municipality, Bénoué Department, North Region
Tenders are invited for Construction of Solar Powered Boreholes at Mulang and Matsam and Extension of Water to Each Community With Four (04) Stand Taps Each in Bamenda Ii Council Area, Mezam Division of the Noth West Regio
Request for Quotations for Construction Works of a Mini Drinking Water Supply System (Borehole + Solar Pump + 10m3 Water Tower + 4 Standstands) in Each of the Localities of Balane and Kate, Commune of Lagdo, Department of Bénoue, North Region Construction Works of a Mini Drinking Water Supply System (Borehole + Solar Pump + 10m3 Water Tower + 4 Standstands) in Each of the Localities of Balane and Kate, Commune of Lagdo, Department of Bénoue, North Region
Construction of Toilet block, Washing & Changing Area and Office Area for RRF in Pushpagiri Ward (Ward 14) of Thiruvalla Municipality
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: Kerala Solid Waste Management Project - P168633
Notice No: OP00466389
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 2, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 23, 2026 15:00
Upgradation of RRF with Extension of area and Construction of Toilet, Washing & Changing area, Office area, for RRF in Pushpagiri Ward (Ward 14) of Thiruvalla Municipality, Pathanamthitta District - Sub Project A: Upgradation of RRF with extension of area
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: Kerala Solid Waste Management Project - P168633
Notice No: OP00466381
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 2, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 23, 2026 15:00
India has made significant progress in improving health outcomes, but the growing burden of non-communicable diseases (NCDs) and persistent variation in health system capacity across states highlight the need for stronger, data-driven health systems. As part of its Service Delivery agenda, the World Bank is supporting efforts to strengthen health service delivery through digital transformation, improved data use, and greater continuity of care.
90 - CONTRACT CONSULTANTS
Tenders are invited for Solar Electrification of Some Streets in Bamunka Urban of Ndop Municipality in Ngoketundjia Division of the North West Region.
Request for Quotation for Construction of a Bridge Over Jioh Eleah on the Stretch of Road Linking the Villages of Mbockejikejem and Mboh Through Eleah in Elak Council Area, Bui Division of the North West Region.
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.