TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Micronesia Government Tenders & Bids

Showing 120 Active Government Tenders & Procurement Notices Across Micronesia

Palau National Capitol One-Year Executive Buildings Maintenance Project (FY-2027) Palau National One-Year Ground Maintenance and Landscaping Project (FY-2027) Palau National Capitol Standby Power and Electrical System One-Year Operation & Maintenance Project (FY-2027) Palau National Capitol Electro-Mechanical System One-Year Operation & Maintenance Project (FY-2027)

  • 05 Oct 2026
  • 148518179
  • Refer Document

IT Equipment and Office Furniture Fittings
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: Kiribati Digital Government Project - P176108
Notice No: OP00466073
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 1, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 15, 2026 23:45

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148457765
  • Refer Document

Water quality testing kits/equipment
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: South Tarawa Water Supply Project - P162938
Notice No: OP00466068
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 1, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 15, 2026 00:00

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148457764
  • Refer Document
Browse the latest Micronesia government tenders, procurement notices, RFPs and public sector contracts across multiple industries including construction, infrastructure, energy, healthcare and IT. TendersPedia delivers daily updated bid opportunities from Micronesia countries, government ministries and international funding agencies. Access detailed tender information, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to expand your business opportunities in the Micronesia procurement market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title