TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products Tenders

Showing 8.8K Active Global Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03140000-4 — Livestock production and related products Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 03140000-4 — Livestock products and related products Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148616945
  • UAH 247500

Vegetables and fruits (Beets, fresh onions, Fresh carrots, Fresh white cabbage, Fresh oranges, Fresh bananas, Fresh tomatoes, Fresh apples, Fresh dill, Fresh young parsley, Fresh cucumbers, Fresh garlic, Fresh lemons, Fresh Chinese cabbage, Fresh tangerines)
Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616942
  • UAH 281834.17

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts The remaining shelf life of the received goods, which is the subject of this purchase, must be at least 80% of the total shelf life. The goods are delivered from 8:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m., in quantities according to the Customer's request. Violation of delivery terms will result in unilateral termination of the contract. Term (term) of delivery of goods: from the date of signing until 12/31/2026. The goods are delivered to the address: Ukraine, 79035, Lviv Region, Lviv City, str. Zelena 204B, room 64. The delivery of the goods is carried out by the transport of the winning participant (transport with compliance with the sanitary and hygienic conditions of storage and transportation of the goods). When delivering the goods, the supplier provides copies of the document(s) certifying... More NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts The remaining shelf life of the received goods, which are the subject of this purchase, must be at least 80% of the total shelf life. The product is delivered from 8:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m., in the appropriate quantity...

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148616939
  • UAH 10750

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts The delivery of the Goods is carried out in separate small batches according to the Customer's application once a week. The volume of each batch is determined by the Customer depending on the actual need. The delivery of the Goods in the amount specified for each separate application of the Customer is considered a batch of Goods under the Contract. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Measurement unitsPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts. Goods are delivered in separate small batches according to the Customer's application once a week. The volume of each batch is determined by the Customer depending on the actual need. The delivery of the Goods in the amount specified for each separate application of the Customer is considered a batch of Goods under the Contract. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616938
  • UAH 174137.05

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts The remaining shelf life of the received goods, which is the subject of this purchase, must be at least 80% of the total shelf life. The goods are delivered from 8:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m., in quantities according to the Customer's request. Violation of delivery terms will result in unilateral termination of the contract. Term (term) of delivery of goods: from the date of signing until 12/31/2026. The goods are delivered to the address: Ukraine, 79035, Lviv Region, Lviv City, str. Zelena 204B, room 64. The delivery of the goods is carried out by the transport of the winning participant (transport with compliance with the sanitary and hygienic conditions of storage and transportation of the goods). When delivering the goods, the supplier provides copies of the document(s) certifying... More NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts The remaining shelf life of the received goods, which are the subject of this purchase, must be at least 80% of the total shelf life. The product is delivered from 8:00 a.m. to 2:00 p.m., in the appropriate quantity...

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148616911
  • UAH 5938.33

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03140000-4 — Livestock products and related products Goods are delivered according to the submitted Applications, at least twice a week to the educational institutions specified in the List of educational institutions of the Department of Education and Science (Appendix 2). By submitting a price offer, the participant confirms that the offered product does not originate from the Russian Federation/Republic of Belarus/Islamic Republic of Iran NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03140000-4 — Livestock products and related products. Goods are delivered according to the submitted Applications, at least twice a week to the educational institutions specified in the List of educational institutions of the Department of Education and Science (Appendix 2). By submitting a price offer, the participant confirms that the offered product does not originate from the Russian Federation/Republic of Belarus/Islamic Republic of Iran NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148616885
  • UAH 482500

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616883
  • UAH 71840

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood Grounds for refusing to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616861
  • UAH 514287.72

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03210000-6 — Cereal crops and potatoes Procurement is carried out in accordance with the norms of Resolution of the CMU dated 12.10.2022 No. 1178 and Resolution of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine dated 14.09.2020 No. 822 On approval of the Procedure for the formation and use of the electronic catalog" (from (subject to changes and additions). The purchase is carried out through the use of an electronic catalog (request for the price of the offer). The quality of the goods must be confirmed with each invoice. The supplier guarantees that the goods that will be supplied under this contract are not of the Russian Federation/Islamic Republic of Iran days from 8:00 a.m. to 3:00 p.m.... More NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03210000-6 — Cereal crops and potatoes Procurement is carried out in accordance with the regulations of the Resolution of the CMU dated 12.10.2022 No. 1178 and Resolution of the Cabinet of Ministers of Ukraine dated 14.09.2020 No. 822 On the approval of the Procedure for the formation and use of electronic...

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616858
  • UAH 125000

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 03220000-9 — Vegetables, fruits and nuts NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148616853
  • UAH 6400
Explore the latest global Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Agricultural, farming, fishing, forestry and related products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title