TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Chemical products Tenders

Showing 7.8K Active Global Chemical products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products Delivery period of the goods - until December 1, 2026. Place of delivery of the goods: 61001, Ukraine, Kharkiv region, city of Kharkiv, Aerokosmishniy prospect, building 19. The delivery of the Goods under this Agreement is carried out at the place specified by the Parties under the terms of DDR International rules for the interpretation of commercial terms IHKOTERMS in the current edition (2020). DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products The term of delivery of the goods is until December 1, 2026. Place of delivery of the goods: 61001, Ukraine, Kharkiv region, Kharkiv city, Aerokosmishniy prospect, building 19. The delivery of the Goods under this Agreement is carried out at the place specified by the Parties under the terms of DDR International Rules for the Interpretation of Commercial Terms IHKOTERMS in the current version (2020).

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616807
  • UAH 61204

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 06 Sep 2026
  • 148614966
  • UAH 1938.34

Code DK 021:2015: 24910000-6 - Glues (Epoxy steel glue "HERCUL" E350 in a syringe, Super glue-gel 50g "HERCUL", Tile glue "Kreisel 102" 25kg, Flooring glue "LACRYSIL" Ultra Ly...
Code DC 021:2015: 24910000-6 - Glues (Epoxy steel glue "HERCUL" E350 in a syringe, Super glue-gel 50g "HERCUL", Tile glue "Kreisel 102" 25kg, Flooring glue "LACRYSIL" Ultra Lip 3kg, Tile glue "Ceresit CM117" 25 kg). Classifier DK 021:2015: 24910000-6 Adhesives

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148614285
  • UAH 1580.00

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24320000-3 — Basic organic chemical substances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 24320000-3 — Basic organic chemical substances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148614135
  • UAH 54287.85

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24110000-8 — Industrial gases The participant, when signing the contract, provides information in an arbitrary form about the ultimate beneficial owners of the participant of the procurement procedure who is a non-resident: surname, first name, patronymic (if available), country of citizenship (nationality), and in the case when the ultimate beneficiary owner - a foreigner is a citizen (subject) of several countries, - all countries of his citizenship (citizenship), as well as the full name, location and identification code (for a resident) of the founder of a legal entity in which such a person is the ultimate beneficial owner, the nature and extent (level, degree, share) of beneficial ownership (benefit, interest, influence) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Measurement unitsPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 24110000-8 — Industrial gases When signing the contract, the Participant provides information in an arbitrary form about the ultimate beneficial owners of the participant of the procurement procedure who is a non-resident: surname, first name, patronymic (if available), country of citizenship (nationality), and in the case when the ultimate beneficial owner is a foreigner (subjects) to...

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148614085
  • UAH 1486800

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24110000-8 — Industrial gases NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 24110000-8 — Industrial gases Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Measurement units Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 05 Sep 2026
  • 148613971
  • UAH 222429.91

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 24450000-3 — Agrochemical products NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148613952
  • UAH 41827.5
Explore the latest global Chemical products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Chemical products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title