TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Global Office & Computing Equipment Tenders

Showing 16.3K Active Global Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies For each batch of delivered goods, the Supplier must provide the Customer with invoices (at least two copies to the Customer), invoices (one copy to the Customer), certified by an authorized person (persons) of the Supplier. The shipment of goods under this contract is carried out by the Supplier in containers and packaging with appropriate marking. The container and packaging of the goods during transportation and storage must guarantee its integrity and safety.... Also NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and accessories. For each batch of delivered goods, the Supplier must provide the Customer with expense invoices (at least two copies to the Customer), invoices (one copy to the Customer), certified by an authorized person (persons) of the Supplier. The shipment of goods under this contract is carried out by the Supplier in containers and packaging with appropriate marking. The container and packaging of the product during transportation and storage must guarantee its integrity and safety.......

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580701
  • UAH 82005

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580299
  • UAH 405900

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and accessories The procurement has been initiated and is carried out in accordance with the requirements of the Resolution of the CMU dated November 11, 2022 No. 1275 NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and accessories The procurement has been initiated and is carried out in accordance with the requirements of the Resolution of the CMU dated November 11, 2022 No. 1275 NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580130
  • UAH 9050

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 10 Sep 2026
  • 148580121
  • UAH 24772.4

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 30190000-7 — Miscellaneous office equipment and supplies NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580119
  • UAH 5416.66

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30230000-0 — Computer equipment NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 30230000-0 — Computer equipment Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580102
  • UAH 81487.5

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580099
  • UAH 600000

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30230000-0 — Computer equipment NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 30230000-0 — Computer equipment Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580087
  • UAH 1247.5

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 30210000-4 — Machines for data processing (hardware) NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580085
  • UAH 35000
Explore the latest global Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title