TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Global Furniture and Domestic Appliances Tenders and bids

Showing 22.5K Active Global Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580500
  • UAH 14192.5

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580199
  • UAH 209376.67

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39160000-1 — School furniture List of goods to be supplied by the supplier: demonstration table with a place for preparing experiments Combi (7854) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE, student chair with monoblock UF No. 6 (8232) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE, chair on a round pipe with RV 4-7 (7812) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE, two-seater student table 1300 with chipboard shelf No. 3-6 on skis (7842) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 39160000-1 — School furniture List of goods to be supplied by the Supplier: demonstration table with a place for preparing experiments Combi (7854) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE, student chair with monoblock UF No. 6 (8232) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE, chair on a round pipe with RV 4-7 (7812) FURNITURE TECHNOSTYLE, two-seater student table 1300 with chipboard shelf No. 3-6 on skis (7842) TECHNOSTYLE FURNITURE NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580151
  • UAH 128100

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electric household appliances 240 kg/h - 4 pcs. and 170 kg/h - 16 pcs. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Measurement unitsPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electric household appliances 240 kg/h - 4 pcs. and 170 kg/h - 16 pcs. NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580123
  • UAH 260900

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39560000-5 — Various textile products Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 39560000-5 — Various textile products Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148580118
  • UAH 41675.57

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39120000-9 — Tables, sideboards, desks and bookcases NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 39120000-9 — Tables, sideboards, desks and bookcases Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580110
  • UAH 9268.04

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39110000-6 — Seats, chairs and related products and their parts Information about the product according to the Customer's needs: Kitchen chair AMF Marcos black Leatherette black Office chair Primteks Plus ISO black C-11 Delivery of goods until 20.10.2026 inclusive, by by the Customer's application. At the Customer's request, the Supplier is obliged to place the goods at the Customer's disposal at his own expense... More NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 39110000-6 — Seats, chairs and related products and their parts Information about the product according to the Customer's needs: Kitchen chair AMF Marcos black Leatherette black Office chair Primteks Plus ISO black C-11 Delivery of the product by October 20, 2026 inclusive, at the request of the Customer. At the Customer's request, the Supplier is obliged to place the goods at the Customer's disposal at his own expense... More NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580066
  • UAH 110725

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580050
  • UAH 92999.01

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 39710000-2 — Electrical household appliances Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148580010
  • UAH 39000
Explore the latest global Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Furniture (incl. office furniture), furnishings, domestic appliances (excl. lighting) and cleaning products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title