TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services Tenders

Showing 4.7K Active Global Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: Yes
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: ROPS.PZP.332.29.2026 - Provision of hotel and catering services under the project entitled: Coordination of activities in the field of social policy - ROPS WSL
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-60e7a871-8530-4701-b695-3fc8e16a4a44
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00423982
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00004051/03/P
2.10.) Procedure plan item identifier: 1.3.20 Provision of hotel and catering services
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.13.) Only contractors who meet the conditions specified in Art. 361 of the Act - social services: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: Yes
2.15...

  • 16 Sep 2026
  • 148616405
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: Yes
2.3.) Name of the contract or framework agreement: Food provision service for the purpose of carrying out 16 one-day demonstrations as part of the intervention I.14.1. Professional development of farmers under the CAP PS 2023-2027"
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-1a7e8c59-a18e-47cb-ad42-34252b164f18
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00424006
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00001505/05/P
2.10.) Identifier of the action plan item: 1.3.9 Service of providing food for the needs of carrying out 16 one-day demonstrations as part of the intervention I.14.1 Professional development of farmers under PS CAP 2023-2027
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.13.) Only contractors who meet the conditions specified in Art. 361 of the Act - public services...

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148616394
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: Yes
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Comprehensive catering service for the conference to be held on October 1-2, 2026 at the Polish History Museum
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-af1e36a2-71fa-4d24-b72e-587855556f69
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00424013
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00020081/25/P
2.10.) Item identifier of the proceedings plan: 1.3.43 Comprehensive catering service for the conference to be held on October 1-2, 2026 at the Polish History Museum
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.13.) Only contractors who meet the conditions specified in Art. 361 of the Act - social services: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or co-financing program...

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148616390
  • Refer Document

Services for temporary accommodation (accommodation) of participants of the All-Ukrainian sports tournament "Kartpatsky Challenge" among war veterans (2nd stage) According to DK code 021:2015:55110000-4 Accommodation services in...
Services for temporary accommodation (accommodation) of participants of the All-Ukrainian sports tournament "Kartpatsky Challenge" among war veterans (2nd stage) According to DK code 021:2015:55110000-4 Services for accommodation in hotels
Classifier DK 021:2015: 55110000-4 Accommodation services in hotels

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148610530
  • UAH 50076.00

Services for temporary accommodation (accommodation) of participants of the All-Ukrainian sports tournament "Kartpatsky Challenge" among war veterans (2nd stage) According to DK code 021:2015:55110000-4 Accommodation services in...
Services for temporary accommodation (accommodation) of participants of the All-Ukrainian sports tournament "Kartpatsky Challenge" among war veterans (2nd stage) According to DK code 021:2015:55110000-4 Services for accommodation in hotels
Classifier DK 021:2015: 55110000-4 Accommodation services in hotels

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148610500
  • UAH 50076.00
Explore the latest global Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title