TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Industrial machinery Tenders

Showing 11.2K Active Global Industrial machinery Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Acquisition, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of a New Packaging Sorting Line, including the execution of civil construction works and associated infrastructures, within the scope of the Application submitted to the Sustainable 2030 Program with the warning code PACS-2026-12
42914000-6, Recycling equipment45213270-6, Construction of recycling station

  • 27 Oct 2026
  • 148616272
  • EUR 14802352.65

CODE DK 021:2015 - 42670000-3 Parts and accessories for machines (White chain, long link (8mm), Transition 2"in - 1"1/2 n (50mm-40mm), Transition 2"in - 1"1/2 n (50mm-40mm), KAMBERG BOMBA 40t-...
CODE DK 021:2015 - 42670000-3 Parts and accessories for machines (White chain, long link (8mm), Transition 2"in - 1"1/2 n (50mm-40mm), Transition 2"in - 1"1/2 n (50mm-40mm), KAMBERG BOMBA 40t-4-undercut benz/scythe cutter 255 mm, Transition 1"1/4 n - 1" in (32mm-25mm), Transition 1"1/4 in - 1" n (32mm-25mm), Connector for shackle "CARABIN" with nut ( 6 ))
Classifier DK 021:2015: 42670000-3 Parts and accessories for machine tools

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148614282
  • UAH 1924.00

DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying (Semi-automatic welding, Apparatus for plasma cutting or equivalent)
Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148614122
  • UAH 143336.38

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Welding machines Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Welding machines Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148614114
  • UAH 134893.36

DK 021:2015: 42510000-4 — Heat exchangers, air conditioners, refrigerating equipment and filter devices (a set of air drying equipment within the framework of the project Thematic route through castles 2 (CULT.ROUTE) within the framework of the Intereg VI-A NEXT Program Hungary-Slovakia-Romania-Ukraine 2021-2027 (HUSKROUA/23/RI/2.2/054))
Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 42510000-4 — Heat exchangers, air conditioners, refrigerating equipment and filter devices Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 42510000-4 — Heat exchangers, air conditioners, refrigerating equipment and filter devices Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148614041
  • UAH 308608.33

DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying (Sleeve for the welding machine, Contact tip, Feed spiral, Conical nozzle, Tip insert or equivalent)
Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 42660000-0 — Tools for soldering with soft and hard solder and for welding, machines and equipment for surface heat treatment and hot spraying Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148612386
  • UAH 20129.99
Explore the latest global Industrial machinery tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Industrial machinery market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title