TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Business Services: Law, Marketing and Recruitment Tenders

Showing 25.5K Active Global Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

The HEART/NSTA Trust utilizing public funds invites eligible Individual Consultants to submit a Curriculum Vitae and the required supporting documentation and financial forms for the referenced assignment: Selection of an Individual Consultant - Programme Director, Skills Development for Strategic Jamaican Industries Project

  • 16 Sep 2026
  • 148612738
  • Refer Document

The HEART/NSTA Trust utilizing public funds invites eligible Individual Consultants to submit a Curriculum Vitae and the required supporting documentation and financial forms for the referenced assignment: Selection of an Individual Consultant - Procurement Specialist, Skills Development for Strategic Jamaican Industries Project

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148612720
  • Refer Document

Payment for the lawyer's services for the provision of free secondary legal assistance by him under the order No. 017/025/5796 dated 2005-2026 at the stage of the proceedings of the Central Administrative Court (C1)
Classifier DK 021:2015: 79110000-8 Legal consulting and legal representation services

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148612704
  • UAH 6323.20

Payment for the services of a lawyer for the provision of free secondary legal assistance by him under the order No. 1-17-2026-001733 dated 03082026 at the stage of the ZMH proceedings (C1)
Classifier DK 021:2015: 79110000-8 Legal consulting and legal representation services

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148612600
  • UAH 457.60

Payment for the services of a lawyer for the provision of free secondary legal assistance by him under the order No. 1-17-2026-001834 dated 17082026 at the stage of the ZZ proceedings
Classifier DK 021:2015: 79110000-8 Legal consulting and legal representation services

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148612174
  • UAH 2515.97

Payment for the services of a lawyer for the provision of free secondary legal assistance by him under the mandate No. 1-17-2026-001738 dated 04082026 at the stage of DR proceedings
Classifier DK 021:2015: 79110000-8 Legal consulting and legal representation services

  • 04 Sep 2027
  • 148612161
  • UAH 1098.24
Explore the latest global Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title