TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Materials and Products Tenders

Showing 210.4K Active Global Materials and Products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 31660000-0 — Carbon electrodes 430 VO Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 31660000-0 — Carbon electrodes 430 VO Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148590759
  • UAH 145229.29

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34390000-7 — Accessories for tractors We draw your attention and additionally specify that when filling out the "Reasons for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure" section, the participant in the procurement procedure confirms the absence of grounds, by independently declaring the absence of such grounds in the electronic procurement system during the submission of the tender offer, and the Winner of the procedure procurement within a period not exceeding four days from the date of publication in the electronic procurement system of the notification of the intention to enter into a procurement contract, must provide the customer by publishing in the electronic procurement system documents confirming the absence of the grounds specified in sub-clauses 3, 5, 6 and 12 of clause 47 of the Features (described in detail in Appendix 2 and 4 to the TD). Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34390000-7 — Accessories for tractors We draw your attention and additionally specify that when filling out the "Reasons for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure" section, the participant in the procurement procedure confirms the absence of grounds by independently declaring the absence of such grounds in the electronic system...

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148590758
  • UAH 339020

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 09120000-6 — Gas fuel Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 09120000-6 — Gas fuel Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148590757
  • UAH 1510842.5
Explore the latest global Materials and Products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Materials and Products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title