Global Musical, sports, games, toys, handicraft, art materials Tenders
Showing 3.2K Active Global Musical instruments, sport goods, games, toys, handicraft, art materials and accessories Government Tenders & Procurement Notices
The subject of the order is the purchase and delivery of equipment, multimedia equipment, furniture and teaching aids for the implementation of additional and specialized classes as part of the project entitled: Organization of classes for preschool children, divided into Part VI. 1) Part I: Teaching aids and equipment for carrying out specialist classes. All teaching aids and multimedia equipment delivered under the contract must be brand new, unused, free from physical and legal defects and approved for trading and use in accordance with applicable law. The offered products must have the required certificates, approvals, quality certificates, declarations of conformity or markings, if they are required by law for a given type of assortment, and meet the applicable standards applicable to the subject of the order. In the case of electrical and electronic equipment, it is required to have the CE marking, while products intended for use by children must be safe and adapted to school conditions. Note: 1) A detailed description of the subject of the order for each part of the procedure is included in Appendix n...
- 14 Sep 2026
- 148609935
- Refer Document
Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 37530000-2 — Products for amusement parks, board or indoor games Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 37530000-2 — Products for amusement parks, board or indoor games Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
- 18 Sep 2026
- 148608806
- UAH 191750
SUPPLY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES TO COVER THE NEEDS OF CHILDREN OF BENEFICIARY FAMILIES OF THE SOCIAL SERVICE IN 2026
- 18 Sep 2026
- 148607785
- Refer Document
1. The subject of the order is the expansion of three existing playgrounds - small architecture objects in public places in Niemodlin, at Mikoaja Reja, Sportowa and Brzozowa streets.
- 21 Sep 2026
- 148606941
- Refer Document
PAPER SUPPLY FOR OFFICE EQUIPMENT
- 15 Sep 2026
- 148606897
- Refer Document
Construction of a playground on the premises of the Training and Recreation Center in Midzyrzec Podlaski, described in detail in the design documentation and the Technical Specification for the Execution and Acceptance of Construction Works, respectively, constituting Annex No. 5 to this SWZ
- 21 Sep 2026
- 148606887
- Refer Document
1. Brand new piano, 1 piece, from current production, manufactured no earlier than 2025, not included in the exhibition. Professional, master-class model for chamber and orchestral playing. Instrument specifications: 1) Black color, high-gloss finish 2) Length: 186-193 cm 3) Width: 149-154 cm 4) Height: 99-103 cm 5) Weight: 300-330 kg 6) Handmade, using traditional technology 7) 88 keys 8) Keyboard made of solid resonant chipboard 9) 3 pedals (middle pedal sostenuto) 10) Steel sound resonator 11) Outer casing made of laminated hardwood and exotic wood, 12) casings seasoned min. 6 months 13) Duplex scale min. 48 sounds 14) Soundboard made of high-mountain European spruce or equivalent, soybean density 1-3 mm 15) Frame made of cast iron using vacuum casting technology or equivalent, hand-fitted, the part containing the capo is made of additionally hardened cast iron, sharpened to improve pressure 16) Mechanism without plastic components 17) Stainless steel tuning pins made by turning 18) Maple pushers...
- 14 Sep 2026
- 148606813
- Refer Document
1. The subject of the order in the scope of part 1 is the supply of equipment for the sensory room at nursery no. 1 in Rzeszów as part of the Active room sensory rooms 2026 program. The scope of delivery includes: - 3-piece foldable gymnastic mattress - 5 pcs., - Therapeutic ball - 3 pcs., - Therapeutic ball with studs - 3 pcs., - Set of foam blocks for carrying - 2 set, - Set of foam blocks for carrying - 1 set, - Sensory obstacle course with foam elements - 1 set, - Sensory ball with studs - 3 sets, - Set of sensory seals - 5 sets, - Push bags - 3 sets, - Sling for sensory integration - 1 set, - Cocoon swing - 2 sets, - Leveling board for balancing - 3 pcs., - modular leveling path with shapes - 1 set, - foam balancing - 3 pcs., - crawling tunnel - 2 pcs., - foam sensory bridge - 6 pcs., - sensory stones - 5 sets, - jumping ball with handle - 3 pcs., - hiding place with a bookcase - 3 pcs., - pear - armchair bag - 3 pcs., - seat cushions - 30 pcs., - relaxation foam garden - 1 set, - hugging pillow - 30 pcs., - relaxation pad - 50 pcs., - sensory tube...
- 14 Sep 2026
- 148606780
- Refer Document
Global Procurement Coverage
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Advanced Search & Filtering
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Real-Time Alerts & Updates
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.