TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Printed matter and related products Tenders

Showing 7.4K Active Global Printed matter and related products Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Delivery of office supplies to the 1st ZUS Branch in Łódź
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-ba689885-37be-4382-8231-1267d8ff98b7
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00422010
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2025/BZP 00495033/04/P
2.10.) Procedure plan item identifier: 1.2.1 Delivery of office supplies
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: No
2.16.) Procedure for awarding the contract with the legal basis. The contract is awarded in the basic mode on the basis of: Art. 275 point 1 of the Act

  • 02 Oct 2026
  • 148621407
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Purchase and delivery of equipment, multimedia equipment, furniture and teaching aids for the implementation of additional and specialized classes
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-7dea4c9c-6c7d-47a1-a189-b012582a204b
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00422631
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: No
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: Yes
2.15.) Name of the project or program Organization of classes for preschool children
2.16.) Procedure for awarding the contract with the legal basis. The contract is awarded in the basic mode on the basis of: Art. 275 point 1 of the Act

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148621073
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: SUPPLY OF PAPER FOR OFFICE DEVICES
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-b6c13db5-7253-46cb-b8f5-a95e597fcfcc
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00423236
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00156810/10/P
2.10.) Procedure plan item identifier: 1.2.10 Delivery of paper for office equipment
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: No
2.16.) Procedure for awarding the contract with the legal basis. The contract is awarded in the basic mode on the basis of: Art. 275 point 2 of the Act

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148618611
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Delivery of promotional materials for the Academic Center for Materials and Nanotechnology AGH - KC-DE-zp.25.386.2026 - KC-DE-zp.25.386.2026
2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-48ce44b9-42e4-4b16-bef5-4f4c65f5e723
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00423411
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: No
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: No
2.16.) Procedure for awarding the contract with the legal basis. The contract is awarded in the basic mode on the basis of: Art. 275 point 1 of the Act

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148618495
  • Refer Document

SECTION II - BASIC INFORMATION
2.1.) The announcement concerns: Public procurement
2.2.) The announcement concerns social services and other specific services: No
2.3.) Name of the order or framework agreement: Production and delivery of promotional gadgets for the "Little Book - Great Man" program as part of the "Read a Moment!" campaign. and the "BookStadion"
project 2.4.) Procedure ID: ocds-148610-c9264979-0967-420c-833a-cd1be39b6f4d
2.5.) Advertisement number: 2026/BZP 00423527
2.6.) Advertisement version: 01
2.7.) Date of announcement: 2026-09-04
2.8.) The order or framework agreement was included in the procedure plan: Yes
2.9.) BZP proceedings plan number: 2026/BZP 00143988/02/P
2.10.) Procedure plan item identifier: 1.2.6 Delivery of promotional materials
2.11.) Only contractors referred to in Art. 94 of the Act: No
2.14.) Does the order or framework agreement concern a project or program co-financed by the European Union: No
2.16.) Procedure for awarding the contract with the legal basis. The contract is awarded in the basic mode on the basis of: Art. 275 point 1 of the Act

  • 14 Sep 2026
  • 148618396
  • Refer Document

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 22410000-7 — Brands CPV code according to DK 021:2015 22410000-7 Brands Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 22410000-7 — Brands CPV code according to DK 021:2015 22410000-7 Brands Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616676
  • UAH 4000
Explore the latest global Printed matter and related products tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Printed matter and related products market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title