TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Software package and information systems Tenders

Showing 5.9K Active Global Software package and information systems Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Type of purchase: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 48820000-2 — Servers Server (system unit), its components: processor, motherboard, memory, SSD, HDD, case, BJ Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 48820000-2 — Servers Server (system unit), its components: processor, motherboard, memory, SSD, HDD, case, BJ Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148578492
  • UAH 91172.33

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DC 021:2015: 48320000-7 — Software packages for working with graphics and images Quantity, volume of software products: software products for working with graphics and images - 39 copies. More detailed information on the necessary technical, qualitative and quantitative characteristics of the subject of procurement (volumes of the subject of procurement) is provided in Appendix 2 "Specification" to the tender documentation. Place of provision of software products: Kyiv... More grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 48320000-7 — Software packages for working with graphics and images Number, volume of software products: software products for working with graphics and images - 39 copies. More detailed information on the necessary technical, qualitative and quantitative characteristics of the subject of procurement (volumes of the subject of procurement) is provided in Appendix 2 "Specification" to the tender documentation. Place of provision of software products: Kyiv... More Grounds for refusing to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 22 Sep 2026
  • 148578345
  • UAH 1140833.33

Software administration services Electronic educational tool Didactic multimedia material for general secondary education institutions (9th grade) code DC 021:2015 - 48190000-6 - Educational software packages
Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 48190000-6 — Packages of educational software Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 48190000-6 — Educational software packages Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148577452
  • UAH 249750

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 48480000-6 — Software packages for the sale and realization of products and business analytics NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 48480000-6 — Software packages for sales and marketing of products and business analytics NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148576877
  • UAH 246000
Explore the latest global Software package and information systems tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Software package and information systems market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title