TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Transport and Related Services Tenders

Showing 23.8K Active Global Transport and Related Services Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34420000-7 — Scooters and motorized bicycles Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34420000-7 — Scooters and motorized bicycles Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616946
  • UAH 105000

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34330000-9 — Spare parts for cargo vehicles, vans and passenger cars Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34330000-9 — Spare parts for cargo vehicles, vans and passenger cars Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616908
  • UAH 50000

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34920000-2 — Road equipment Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34920000-2 — Road equipment Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616893
  • UAH 79666.67

Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood Baraniv Forestry, including: Lot 1 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 2 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 3 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 4 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 5 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 6 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 7 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 8 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 9 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 10 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood
Type of purchase: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 6018...

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616844
  • UAH 26536492

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34330000-9 — Spare parts for cargo vehicles, vans and passenger cars Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 34330000-9 — Spare parts for cargo vehicles, vans and passenger cars Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 18 Sep 2026
  • 148616794
  • UAH 42774.33

Purchase type: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34350000-5 — Tires for large and small tonnage vehicles Name Classifier and its corresponding code Quantity/Units of measurement Place of delivery Date of delivery Name
DK 021:2015: 34350000-5 — Tires for vehicles of large and small tonnage NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616774
  • UAH 8328

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 34710000-7 — Helicopters, airplanes, space and other aircraft with an engine in the city of Pavlograd, the term of delivery of the goods within 20 (twenty) calendar days from the moment of receipt of the application from the customer Terms of payment: 100% after delivery of the goods within 20 calendar days Name of the Classifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Measurement unitsPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 34710000-7 — Helicopters, airplanes, space and other aircraft with an engine in the city of Pavlograd, the term of delivery of the goods within 20 (twenty) calendar days from the moment of receipt of the application from the customer Terms of payment: 100% after the delivery of the goods within 20 calendar days NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616759
  • UAH 2850000

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 07 Sep 2026
  • 148616758
  • UAH 500000

Type of procurement: goods Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName
DK 021:2015: 03410000-7 — Wood NameClassifier and its corresponding codeQuantity/Units of measurementPlace of deliveryDate of deliveryName

  • 06 Sep 2026
  • 148616736
  • UAH 774322.5
Explore the latest global Transport and Related Services tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Transport and Related Services market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title