TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Global Transport services (excl. Waste transport) Tenders

Showing 4.5K Active Global Transport services (excl. Waste transport) Government Tenders & Procurement Notices

Wood loading, removal and unloading services Izyaslav Forestry, including: Lot 1: Wood loading, removal and unloading services, Lot 2: Wood loading, removal and unloading services, Lot 3: Wood loading, removal and unloading services, Lot 4: Wood loading, removal and unloading services; Lot 5: Wood loading, removal (transportation) and unloading services.
Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 20 Sep 2026
  • 148580139
  • UAH 17745850

Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Qualification criteria for the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148579952
  • UAH 128000

Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood Radomyshl Forestry, including: Lot 1 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 2 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 3 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood; Lot 4 - Services for loading (overloading), removal, transportation and unloading of wood.
Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148578352
  • UAH 12996852.6

Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148578052
  • UAH 2318800

Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148577414
  • UAH 5389200

Services for loading, removal, transportation and unloading of wood Horodnya Forestry, including: Lot 1 - Services of loading, removal, transportation and unloading of wood (Horodnya Forestry), Lot 2 - Services of loading, removal, transportation and unloading of wood (Horodnya Forestry), Lot 3 - Services of loading, removal, transportation and unloading of wood (Horodnya forest management)
Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Procurement is carried out in accordance with the Law of Ukraine On Public Procurement, taking into account Resolution of the CMU dated October 12, 2022 No. 1178 "On approval of the features of public procurement of goods, works and services for customers provided The Law of Ukraine "On Public Procurement", for the period of the legal regime of martial law in Ukraine and within 90 days from the day of its termination or cancellation" (with amendments). During procurement procedures, all documents prepared by the customer are written in Ukrainian Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 6018...

  • 21 Sep 2026
  • 148577261
  • UAH 5935670

Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Grounds for refusal to participate in the procurement procedure

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148577219
  • UAH 6598500

DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 - Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of sunflower seed products DK 021:2015: 60180000-3; Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of soybean seed products DK 021:2015: 60180000-3). Type of procurement: services Classifier and its corresponding code: DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for the transportation of goods Language(s) in which tender offers must be prepared - Ukrainian. It is allowed to submit documents as part of a tender offer in a language other than Ukrainian, with the mandatory provision of a translation of such documents into Ukrainian. Translation of documents must be certified by the organization that carried out the translation. Texts must be authentic, the text written in Ukrainian is decisive. The participant is responsible for the accuracy of the translation. This requirement does not apply to proper names and/or generally accepted definitions, terms, drawings, drawings, etc.... More Qualification criteria of the procurement procedure
DK 021:2015: 60180000-3 — Rental of cargo vehicles with a driver for ...

  • 19 Sep 2026
  • 148570477
  • UAH 126875
Explore the latest global Transport services (excl. Waste transport) tenders, government contracts, RFPs and public procurement opportunities across multiple countries and industries. TendersPedia delivers daily updated international bid listings, detailed project specifications, eligibility criteria and submission deadlines to help businesses identify new opportunities and expand in the global Transport services (excl. Waste transport) market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title