Latest Iran Public Procurement Notices
Showing 640 Live Tenders and Procurement Notices in Iran
Preparation of materials for transportation and construction of Noor and Royan building
- 16 Sep 2026
- 148597368
- Refer Document
Purchase of 5000 10 cubic meter regulators - contract period: 60 days
- 09 Sep 2026
- 148597367
- Refer Document
1-Construction and installation of Alamek and implementation of Larijan network 2-Maintenance and repairs of gas supply facilities and installation of Alamek in Sari city
- 16 Sep 2026
- 148597366
- Refer Document
Auction of surplus and scrap items (all cast iron parts, including engine room cast iron, valves and collars; types of iron, including pipes, weighing 76 tons)
- 12 Sep 2026
- 148597365
- Refer Document
Advertisement No. 2005001105000195 with the subject of replacing the coating of the 16-inch line from Nain to Isfahan using solvent-free two-component epoxy paint for a length of 10 km from km 406 to 416 in the southeast region
- 06 Oct 2026
- 148597364
- Refer Document
"Transfer of intra-urban and extra-urban transportation services"
- 12 Sep 2026
- 148597363
- Refer Document
Inspection and maintenance contract of the underwater section of the pipeline "12 Qeshm/Bandar Abbas gas transmission".
- 27 Sep 2026
- 148597362
- Refer Document
Public announcement of quality evaluation of bidders - two-stage public tender No. 924/1405 MM, the subject of the tender is the purchase of leak clamps in Darkhovin region.
- 19 Sep 2026
- 148597361
- Refer Document
Public notice of quality evaluation of bidders - two-stage public tender No. 923/1405 MM, the subject of the tender is the purchase of screw pump for oil injection, propane package (without electropump).
- 19 Sep 2026
- 148597360
- Refer Document
Global Procurement Coverage
Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.
Advanced Search & Filtering
Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.
Real-Time Alerts & Updates
Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.