TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Advertisement No. 2005001105000195 in Iran - 148597364

Iran

Country

06 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Advertisement No. 2005001105000195 with the Subject of Replacing the Coating of the 16-inch Line from Nain to Isfahan Using Solvent-free Two-component Epoxy Paint for a Length of 10 Km from Km 406 to 416 in the Southeast Region

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 06 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597364

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title