TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English

Latest Kiribati Public Procurement Notices

Showing 32 Live Tenders and Procurement Notices in Kiribati

IT Equipment and Office Furniture Fittings
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: Kiribati Digital Government Project - P176108
Notice No: OP00466073
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 1, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 15, 2026 23:45

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148457765
  • Refer Document

Water quality testing kits/equipment
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: South Tarawa Water Supply Project - P162938
Notice No: OP00466068
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: September 1, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 15, 2026 00:00

  • 15 Sep 2026
  • 148457764
  • Refer Document

Civil works for Data Center
Notice Type: Invitation for Bids
Project Title: Kiribati Digital Government Project - P176108
Notice No: OP00464530
Language of Notice: English
Published Date: August 25, 2026
Submission Deadline Date/Time: Sep 08, 2026 17:00

  • 08 Sep 2026
  • 148020210
  • Refer Document
Find the latest Kiribati government tenders, public procurement notices, RFPs, RFQs and contract awards across multiple sectors including construction, infrastructure, oil & gas, healthcare, IT, transport and security services. TendersPedia provides daily updated Kiribati tenders from ministries, public departments, state-owned enterprises and international funding agencies operating in Kiribati. Stay ahead with accurate bid information, submission deadlines and eligibility details to grow your business opportunities in Kiribati public procurement market.

Global Procurement Coverage

Access verified public and private tenders from across the globe with structured, reliable data.

Advanced Search & Filtering

Refine opportunities by country, sector, region, financier, and keywords for precise results.

Real-Time Alerts & Updates

Receive timely notifications on newly published tenders relevant to your business interests.

Location for : Listing Title