TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for GRANT-1056 KIR: Equitable Access in Kiribati - 148188569

Kiribati

Country

09 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: GRANT-1056 KIR: Equitable Access to Quality Education Project - ICS-02 School Transport Advisor (E-058335-001)

Posting Date: 29 Aug 2026

Deadline: 09 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148188569

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Asian Development Bank (ADB)

Tender Value: USD 69185

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title