TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 2026.00136 Specialized Legal Advice in Spain - 148614370

Spain

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 2026.00136 Specialized Legal Advice Service in Matters of Public Procurement, in Matters of Housing Law and Planning Law, and in Matters of Administrative Law/public Law, at the Cons...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614370

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 471280.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title