TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Цоз-26п_207_во: Code Dc in Ukraine - 148580154

Ukraine

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Цоз-26п_207_во: Code Dc 021:2015 - 71630000-3- Technical Inspection and Testing Services (services for Verification of Legally Regulated Measuring Equipment, Control of Output Parameters of Equipment...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148580154

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 224386.99

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title