TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 600551406 Inspection and Diagnosis in Mexico - 148620858

Mexico

Country

13 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 600551406 Inspection and Diagnosis Service Using Non-destructive Techniques for Main Equipment and Auxiliary Systems at the Poza Rica Combined Cycle Plant

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 13 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148620858

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title