TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 72260000-5 Software-related in Ukraine - 148622288

Ukraine

Country

09 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 72260000-5 Software-related Services Software Products Ibm Planning Analytics and Ibm Maximo in the Form of Software Subscription and Support Renewal (updating Pro...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 09 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148622288

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 7394261.85

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title