TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for 81 Hectares of Land in Uzbekistan - 148614439

Uzbekistan

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: 81 Hectares of Land in 2730-2734-2735-2740 Districts of the District Administration's Reserve, Koson District, for the Establishment of Cooperative Farms by Providing Irrigation Water....

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614439

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UZS 3809482873

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title