TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Fuel for the Vehicle - 148597067

Dominican Republic

Country

10 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Fuel for the Vehicle Fleet of the Securities Market Superintendency (simv).

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 10 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597067

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: DOP 1500002.57

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title