TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Acquisition of Medicines in Bolivia - 148604710

Bolivia

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Acquisition of Medicines for the Laripata Health Center 3rd Quarter 2026

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148604710

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BOB 21710.70

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title