TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Bio-economy Empowerment in Suriname - 148357374

Suriname

Country

30 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Bio-economy Empowerment in Suriname's Indigenous Communities Through Access to Water, Energy and Telecommunications (bio-sweet)

Posting Date: 02 Sep 2026

Deadline: 30 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148357374

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: INTER-AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (IDB)

Tender Value: USD 45000000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title