TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Car Parking Pavement and Sheds in Pakistan - 148583798

Pakistan

Country

24 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Car Parking Pavement and Sheds for New Apartments Block J-15 in Housing Complex at Parco-mcr, Mahmoodkot.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 24 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148583798

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title