TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Carrying out Technical Studies in Morocco - 148607704

Morocco

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Carrying out Technical Studies Monitoring, Control and Coordination of Work to Implement an Integrated Program to Improve the Attractiveness of the Community of Boudnib

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607704

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MAD 840000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title