TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Civil Liability Insurance Services in Ukraine - 148614666

Ukraine

Country

18 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Civil Liability Insurance Services for Owners of Motor Vehicles and Vehicles, in Accordance with the Technical Requirements of the Customer of Tenders Under Code Dk 021:2015:66510000-8 Insurance For...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 18 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148614666

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 282756.37

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title