TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Code Dc 021-2015 (cpv) 33141600-6 in Ukraine - 148580147

Ukraine

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Code Dc 021-2015 (cpv) 33141600-6 - Containers and Bags for Taking Material for Analysis, Drains and Kits. Urine Collection Container.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148580147

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 10728.97

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title