TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Table Beet; Cucumbers Are Fresh; in Ukraine - 148580871

Ukraine

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Table Beet; Cucumbers Are Fresh; Fresh Tomatoes; Oranges Are Fresh; Bananas Are Fresh; Cabbage is Fresh; Fresh Onion; Apples Are Fresh; Carrots Are Fresh; Tangerines Are Fresh; Lemons Are Fresh

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148580871

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UAH 116791.66

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title