TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Collection, Transport, Shredding in Spain - 148590335

Spain

Country

07 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Collection, Transport, Shredding and Destruction Services of Paper, Cardboard, Plastics and Their Recycling at the Headquarters of the Provincial Directorate of the Tgss of Girona and the Admón. Y Ure N°17/03 from Figueres P...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 07 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590335

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 27272.70

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title