TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Service Contract for the Drafting in Spain - 148590751

Spain

Country

16 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Service Contract for the Drafting of the Integrated Project of Works and Activities, the Project Management of the Rehabilitation Works and the Coordination of Safety and Health of the Old Base...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 16 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148590751

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 455000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title