TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Comparative Procedure Pursuant in Italy - 148605547

Italy

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Comparative Procedure Pursuant to Legislative Decree 117/2017 "third Sector Code" Reserved for Voluntary Organizations for Scholastic Assistance Activities for Pupils Attending Schools...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148605547

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title