TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Complete Repair of 0.679 Km of Heat - 148612703

Uzbekistan

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Complete Repair of 0.679 Km of Heat Networks Between 206 Galaba Shox Street and New Hayat Hypermarket, Navoi City

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148612703

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: UZS 2360483434

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title