TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Comprehensive Modernization in Honduras - 148528320

Honduras

Country

22 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Comprehensive Modernization and Professionalization Program of the Services of the National Police of Honduras

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 22 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148528320

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: INTER-AMERICAN DEVELOPMENT BANK (IDB)

Tender Value: USD 50000000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title