TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Conducting an Analytical Study in Slovenia - 148554657

Slovenia

Country

11 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Conducting an Analytical Study on the Development of the Start-up Ecosystem and the Promotion of Companies with the Potential for Rapid Growth, Including Economic Business Infrastructure.

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 11 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148554657

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 20000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title