TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Contract 32/2026 - Framework in Italy - 148525683

Italy

Country

08 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Contract 32/2026 - Framework Agreement with a Single Economic Operator for the Assignment of the Health Checks Service for the Verification of the Psychophysical Requirements for the Hiring of Politician Staff...

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148525683

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 496650

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title