TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Contracting of the Maintenance in Spain - 148607529

Spain

Country

19 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Contracting of the Maintenance and Support Services of the Security Cameras and Number Plate Reading Installed by the City Council of Vic, the Biometric Readers and the Commission's Intercom...

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 19 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148607529

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 178844.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title