TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Cp15 0011/2027 - Clinical Pathology - 148597079

Portugal

Country

14 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Cp15 0011/2027 - Clinical Pathology Analysis

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 14 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148597079

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 169709.81

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title