TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Current and Investment Maintenance - 148545083

Macedonia

Country

05 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Current and Investment Maintenance of the Facilities Managed by Ad for the Construction and Management of Residential Space and Business Space of Importance for the Republic - Skopje and Obligations Within the Warranty Period - Limar...

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148545083

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: MKD 8500000.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title