TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Regulation of the Bregalnica River - 148605233

Macedonia

Country

05 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Regulation of the Bregalnica River in the Central City Area of ​​the City of Delčevo, Downstream of the Regulated Riverbed in a Length of 500.32m, Municipality of Delčevo

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148605233

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: Refer Document

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title