TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for Current Repairs of the Heating in Belarus - 148617277

Belarus

Country

08 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: Current Repairs of the Heating System in the Dolphin Swimming Pool Building at the Address: Lida, Mitskevich St., 3a

Posting Date: 05 Sep 2026

Deadline: 08 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148617277

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: BYN 21617.47

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title