TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "delivery of Food Products in Bulgaria - 148532357

Bulgaria

Country

29 Sep 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "delivery of Food Products for the Needs of the Children's Kitchen, Municipal Home Social Patronage, Home for Old People in the Village of Bohot, Social and Children's Facilities in the Territory of the Pleven Municipality" in Six Separate...

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 29 Sep 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148532357

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 319304.00

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title