TendersPedia
Search
Subscribe
English
Tender banner

Tender for "delivery of Food Products in Bulgaria - 148518169

Bulgaria

Country

05 Oct 2026
Deadline
Live
Status

Procurement Summary

Summary: "delivery of Food Products for the Needs of Specialized Institutions for the Provision of Social Services and Kindergartens on the Territory of the Municipality of Sungurlare for Two Years" Under Separate Positions...

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2026

Deadline: 05 Oct 2026

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

TPD Ref No.: 148518169

Document Ref. No.: Login to see details

Financier: Self Financed

Tender Value: EUR 47590.37

Document Fees: Refer Document

Purchaser's Detail

Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details. Login to see full purchaser details.

Tender Details

Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details. Login to see full tender details.

Documents

If you are registered member, kindly login to view full details of this tender notice:

Login

Location for : Listing Title